divxplanet logo
Anasayfa | Forum | Sinema | Pek Yakında | Filmler | Diziler | Altyazılar | Altyazı Arama | Afiş | ED2K Sunumları | Araçlar | Dökümanlar | İletişim | G-Arama
divxaltyazi
Dizi Özel | Devam Eden Diziler | Sonlanan Diziler | Dizi Takvim | Anime Özel | Animeler | Bugün Popüler | Akademi | Cannes | Emmys
   
1994 yılı Emmys Ödülleri.
2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970 
"NYPD Blue" afiş

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Dennis Franz
"NYPD Blue"
Yönetmen : Mark Tinker, Steven DePaul, Michael M. Robin, Donna Deitch, Robert J. Doherty, Paris Barclay
"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Kelsey Grammer
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

David Hyde Pierce
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


"Roseanne" afiş

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Laurie Metcalf
"Roseanne"
Yönetmen : Gail Mancuso, Andrew D. Weyman, John Pasquin, John Whitesell, Philip Charles MacKenzie, Mark K. Samuels
Prime Suspect 3 afiş

Outstanding Miniseries

Sally Head
Prime Suspect 3
Yönetmen : David Drury
Oyuncular : Helen Mirren, Peter Capaldi, Michael Shannon, Greg Saunders, David Thewlis


"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Comedy Series

Peter Casey
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


And the Band Played On afiş

Outstanding Made for Television Movie

Aaron Spelling
And the Band Played On
Ve Orkestra Çalmaya Devam Ediyor
Yönetmen : Roger Spottiswoode
Oyuncular : Matthew Modine, Alan Alda, Patrick Bauchau, Nathalie Baye, Christian Clemenson


"Saturday Night Live" afiş

Outstanding Technical Direction/Camera/Video for a Series

Terry Rohnke
"Saturday Night Live"
Yönetmen : Dave Wilson, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Don Roy King, Akiva Schaffer, Paul Miller
Oyuncular : Don Pardo


Against the Wall afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Miniseries or a Special

John Frankenheimer
Against the Wall
Yönetmen : John Frankenheimer
Oyuncular : Kyle MacLachlan, Samuel L. Jackson, Clarence Williams III, Frederic Forrest, Harry Dean Stanton


"Home Improvement" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Lighting Direction (Electronic) for a Comedy Series

Donald A. Morgan
"Home Improvement"
Yönetmen : John Pasquin, Andy Cadiff, Peter Bonerz, Albert Alarr, Richard Compton, Peter Filsinger
"Northern Exposure" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Art Direction for a Series

Woody Crocker
"Northern Exposure"
Kuzeyde Bir Yer
Yönetmen : Michael Fresco, Nick Marck, Rob Thompson, Michael Katleman, Michael Vittes, Jim Charleston
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series

David Stephenson
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles"
Yönetmen : Carl Schultz, Simon Wincer, René Manzor, Michael Shultz, Ellery Ryan, Bille August
"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Comedy Series or a Special

Dana Mark McClure
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Miniseries or a Special - Single Camera Production

Edgar Burcksen
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles"
Yönetmen : Carl Schultz, Simon Wincer, René Manzor, Michael Shultz, Ellery Ryan, Bille August
"Northern Exposure" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production

Thomas R. Moore
"Northern Exposure"
Kuzeyde Bir Yer
Yönetmen : Michael Fresco, Nick Marck, Rob Thompson, Michael Katleman, Michael Vittes, Jim Charleston
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series

Tom Bellfort
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles"
Yönetmen : Carl Schultz, Simon Wincer, René Manzor, Michael Shultz, Ellery Ryan, Bille August
"Star Trek: The Next Generation" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Series

Michael Westmore
"Star Trek: The Next Generation"
Yönetmen : Cliff Bole, Les Landau, Winrich Kolbe, Rob Bowman, Robert Scheerer
Oyuncular : Patrick Stewart


"SeaQuest DSV" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Main Title Theme Music

John Debney
"SeaQuest DSV"
Oyuncular : Jonathan Brandis, Don Franklin, Ted Raimi, Roy Scheider, Marco Sanchez, Peter DeLuise


"The X Files" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences

James Castle
"The X Files"
Gizli Dosyalar
Yönetmen : Kim Manners, Rob Bowman, David Nutter, Chris Carter, R.W. Goodwin
Oyuncular : Gillian Anderson


"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Music Composition for a Series (Dramatic Underscore)

Joel McNeely
"The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles"
Yönetmen : Carl Schultz, Simon Wincer, René Manzor, Michael Shultz, Ellery Ryan, Bille August
"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Comedy Series

James Burrows
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


"NYPD Blue" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing in a Drama Series

Daniel Sackheim
"NYPD Blue"
Yönetmen : Mark Tinker, Steven DePaul, Michael M. Robin, Donna Deitch, Robert J. Doherty, Paris Barclay
"Frasier" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Comedy Series

David Angell
"Frasier"
Yönetmen : David Lee, Kelsey Grammer, Pamela Fryman, James Burrows, Sheldon Epps
Oyuncular : Kelsey Grammer


"Northern Exposure" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing in a Drama Series

Andrew Schneider
"Northern Exposure"
Kuzeyde Bir Yer
Yönetmen : Michael Fresco, Nick Marck, Rob Thompson, Michael Katleman, Michael Vittes, Jim Charleston
"The Stand" afiş

Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Drama Miniseries or a Special

Grant Maxwell
"The Stand"
Mahşer
Yönetmen : Mick Garris
Oyuncular : Gary Sinise, Molly Ringwald, Jamey Sheridan, Ruby Dee, Miguel Ferrer


"Star Trek: The Next Generation" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Special Visual Effects

Dan Curry
"Star Trek: The Next Generation"
Yönetmen : Cliff Bole, Les Landau, Winrich Kolbe, Rob Bowman, Robert Scheerer
Oyuncular : Patrick Stewart


"The Stand" afiş

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Makeup for a Miniseries or a Special

Steve Johnson
"The Stand"
Mahşer
Yönetmen : Mick Garris
Oyuncular : Gary Sinise, Molly Ringwald, Jamey Sheridan, Ruby Dee, Miguel Ferrer


Vizyondaki Filmler
Hep Yek 2 (2017)
Hep Yek 2 (2017)
Hep Yek 2
Passengers (2016) - Uzay Yolcuları
Passengers (2016)
Uzay Yolcuları
Felak (2016)
Felak (2016)
Felak
Belle & Sebastian (2015) - Sebastian Sevgili Dostum
Belle & Sebastian (2015)
Sebastian Sevgili Dostum
Gölge (2016)
Gölge (2016)
Gölge
American Honey (2016)
American Honey (2016)
American Honey
Queen of Katwe (2016)
Queen of Katwe (2016)
Queen of Katwe
Ma vie de courgette (2016)
Ma vie de courgette (2016)
Kabakçığın Hayatı
sinema - vizyondaki filmler
ÜYELİK

Kullanıcı
Şifre
Hatırla |

(Şifremi Unuttum | Kayıt Ol)
ALTYAZI ARAMA

»Son Yedi Gün

»Gelişmiş Arama
EN SON YÜKLENEN ALTYAZILAR
EN ÇOK İNDİRİLEN
Türkçe Altyazılı Filmler
Türkçe Altyazılı Diziler
Türkçe Altyazılı Animeler
altyazı
sağ alt köşe ara büyük sol alt köşe
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Film, Dizi, Anime ve İşitme Engelliler için Türkçe Altyazı veritabanı sitesidir.